Hieronder staat de tussenstand van het LOXAM Stratenloopcircuit na de Stratenloop Kralingen.

WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
DAMES SENIOREN
1 Brigitte van Buuren F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 68 29 39
2 Laurey van den berge F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 41 41
3 Maria cappon F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 36 36
4 Nadia Pape F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 35 35
5 Christine van Tienhoven F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 34 34
6 Lotje ligthart F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 32 32
7 Annelie Oostland F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 31 31
8 Steffie Broere F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 31 31
9 Franka Egging F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 30 30
10 Merel Roelofs F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 29 29
11 leonie Wentholt F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 28 28
12 Tessa Caspers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 28 28
13 Kristie kamphorst F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 27 27
14 Nicole van Diggelen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 27 27
15 Elise Garton F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 26 26
16 Yvonne van der Knaap F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 26 26
17 Ellen Krabbenborg F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 25 25
18 Linda Vos F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 25 25
19 Lena Bieleman F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 24 24
20 Rozemarijn Duister F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 24 24
21 Anita Kortleve F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 23 23
22 Lotte van de Laar F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 23 23
23 Lise Koote F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 22 22
24 Sanne F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 22 22
25 Leonie van Zijl F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 21 21
26 Selma Monteiro Silva F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 21 21
27 Maya Pape F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 20 20
28 Mellanie de Wijs F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 20 20
29 Sylvia de Jong F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 19 19
30 Denise van Burgh F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 18 18
31 Henrietta Toth F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 17 17
32 Lindsay van der Have F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 17 17
33 Cindy van Burgh F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 16 16
34 Yalda Valehi F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 16 16
35 Lyanne Bakker F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 15 15
36 Nikki van Alem F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 15 15
37 Judith Vis F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 14 14
38 Quirien Koning F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 14 14
39 Christa Van de worp F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 13 13
40 Senna Kraster F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 13 13
41 Dieuwertje Smit F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 12 12
42 Thera van beusekom F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 12 12
43 Loes van Winden F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 11 11
44 Tess Rijnders F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 11 11
45 Eileen Raaijmakers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 10 10
46 Jip Zweegers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 10 10
47 Louisa van der Sluijs F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 9 9
48 Sandra van Santen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 9 9
49 Leonora Louter F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 8 8
50 Mariëlle Kuijper F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 8 8
51 Jessica Gouwerok F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 7 7
52 Rosa Nieuwenhuize F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 7 7
53 Annamijn de Jong F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 6 6
54 Lisan van den Heerik F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 6 6
55 Irene Rodriguez Martin F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 5 5
56 Stephanie van sabben F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 5 5
57 Cornélie Maas F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 4 4
58 Tanja Hoftijzer F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 4 4
59 Anne-Minke Bottema F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 3 3
60 Esther de Laat F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 3 3
61 Carolien van den Heerik F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 2 2
62 Ky Thoes F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 2 2
63 Chadassa Mannee F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 1 1
64 Lynn Deelen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D Sen 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
DAMES 35+
1 Rianne Sigmond F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 72 31 41
2 Mara de waard F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 63 26 37
3 Laura van Eerten F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 39 39
4 Mandy F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 38 38
5 Suzanne Eigenraam F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 36 36
6 Lizette Hengeveld F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 34 34
7 Petra F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 33 33
8 Angela Hulst F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 32 32
9 Hiske van der Haar F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 31 31
10 Wilma van Efferink F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 30 30
11 Gosia Szpakowska F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 29 29
12 Margreet Miedema F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 29 29
13 Esther F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 28 28
14 Samantha van Tuijl F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 28 28
15 Annemarie Dijksman F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 27 27
16 Hanneke Dijksterhuis F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 27 27
17 Stephanie F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 26 26
18 Annelies Kingma Vos F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 25 25
19 Vanessa Claassen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 25 25
20 Elles van Dillen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 24 24
21 sara F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 24 24
22 Diana Pekel F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 23 23
23 Ramona Linnebank F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 23 23
24 Carla Dillen, van F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 22 22
25 Nicole van Bergeijk F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 22 22
26 Marloes Kreuze F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 21 21
27 Oana de Visser F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 21 21
28 Martha Nnko F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 20 20
29 Kirsten van Hulsen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 19 19
30 Nienke Graaf F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 19 19
31 Denise Buijtendijk F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 18 18
32 Evelyn Lampe F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 18 18
33 Fabianne van Schoonhoven F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 17 17
34 Petra Need F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 17 17
35 Jeanine van de Wetering F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 16 16
36 Sabrine Odijk F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 16 16
37 Chrystel van der Starre F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 15 15
38 Zita Bebenroth F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 15 15
39 Marika Mingardo F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 14 14
40 Mirella Mellegers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 14 14
41 Marleen Oranje F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 13 13
42 Nicole Versteeg F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 13 13
43 Bianca Relyveld F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 12 12
44 Diana van Lienden F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 12 12
45 Bianca Strooband F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 11 11
46 Jaklien Woerlee F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 11 11
47 Jolanda Eshuis F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 10 10
48 Mary-Jane Mohamadigsan F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 10 10
49 Nadia Edel F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 9 9
50 Rozemarijn v/d Giessen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 9 9
51 Jolanda Roethof F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 8 8
52 Cindy Adamse F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 7 7
53 Roshni Mungra F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 7 7
54 ana caroline F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 6 6
55 Brenda McArthur F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 6 6
56 Laura de Vos F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 5 5
57 Pamela Lotte F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 5 5
58 Liesbeth van den Brink F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 4 4
59 Jenny Bakker F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 3 3
60 Saskia Tenty F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 2 2
61 Tamara Dijkstra F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 35+ 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
DAMES 45+
1 Nay Seddik F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 72 31 41
2 Elly F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 39 39
3 Marleen van Housselt F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 38 38
4 Bea Tanis F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 37 37
5 Maria Smedts F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 35 35
6 Marie Claire van Rooij F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 34 34
7 Jia Lesong F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 33 33
8 Astrid Bottenberg F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 32 32
9 Carola van Veen- Boelsen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 31 31
10 Christine Pluymakers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 30 30
11 Ingrid Arnold F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 29 29
12 Jet van Koten-Geselschap F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 29 29
13 Cyril van Schijndel F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 28 28
14 Marga Veth F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 28 28
15 Anneke Peters F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 27 27
16 Arinka Bongertman F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 27 27
17 Brenda F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 26 26
18 Rianne Boek F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 26 26
19 Ingeborg Dijke F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 25 25
20 Marleen van Leeuwen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 25 25
21 Ellen de Haan F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 24 24
22 Monique Bosch F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 24 24
23 Audry Liefers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 23 23
24 Gerda Hoeneveld F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 23 23
25 Ankie Smits F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 22 22
26 Yolanda Kaijser F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 22 22
27 Jolanda de Vos F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 21 21
28 Tjerkje Van Der Leij F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 21 21
29 Bie Keiluhu F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 20 20
30 Jannie Sirre F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 20 20
31 Linda F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 19 19
32 Marilene van den Berg F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 19 19
33 Ilse van Oostrum F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 18 18
34 Iris F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 18 18
35 Anda Noordhuis F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 17 17
36 Patricia  Smollenaars F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 17 17
37 Bianca  Kelder op den F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 16 16
38 Liek Verbrugh F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 16 16
39 Ariela Bodenstedt F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 15 15
40 Jolanda  Visscher F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 15 15
41 Daisy Carles F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 14 14
42 Wilmi van Harten F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 14 14
43 Anja Bakhuisen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 13 13
44 Marjolein le Cocq d’Arman F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 13 13
45 Caroline den Hartog F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 12 12
46 Joke  Biesheuvel F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 12 12
47 Karin boelee F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 11 11
48 Monique Braat F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 11 11
49 Laura Jongkind F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 10 10
50 Monique Rutgers F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 10 10
51 Marianne Rook F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 9 9
52 Wilma Punt F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 8 8
53 Monique Aerts F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 7 7
54 Helga Maanster F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 6 6
55 Saskia Graus F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 5 5
56 Chandy Soewandi F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 4 4
57 Nicole van Veen F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 3 3
58 Renate Zuijdweg F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 2 2
59 Agnieszka Schmidt F Wedstrijd-Circuit D 45+ 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
HEREN SENIOREN
1 Tiago Pereira M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 62 27 35
2 Beert van den Hoorn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 53 24 29
3 Timo de Geus M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 41 41
4 Tim Simons M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 39 39
5 Peter Kooijmans M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 38 38
6 Arthur M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 37 37
7 Frederik Bakels M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 36 36
8 Robin Wooter M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 33 33
9 Joost van Daele M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 32 32
10 Jacques Curie M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 31 31
11 Nelson Matembissa M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 31 31
12 Edwin van de Merbel M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 30 30
13 Bauke Rietveld M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 29 29
14 Jonathan Barbosa M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 28 28
15 Rene Criellaard M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 28 28
16 Bas Schreurs M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 27 27
17 Jurriaan M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 26 26
18 Rick van Helden M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 26 26
19 Maarten M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 25 25
20 Remo Herzog M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 25 25
21 René Sloof M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 24 24
22 Adrian Kowalski M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 23 23
23 Evert Wassink M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 23 23
24 Michael Kerkhof M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 22 22
25 Wieslaw Fitak M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 22 22
26 Sonny van Schaik M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 21 21
27 Tom Blansjaar M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 21 21
28 Jaap de Waard M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 20 20
29 Nathan M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 20 20
30 Dominic Hoogendijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 19 19
31 Wilco Smetsers M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 19 19
32 Arne M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 18 18
33 Frans van der Meijde M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 18 18
34 Kevin Ockeloen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 17 17
35 Paul Koster M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 17 17
36 Erwin Eleveld M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 16 16
37 Jan Nicolaas van Rijn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 16 16
38 Daan Brouwer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 15 15
39 Olaf Lange M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 15 15
40 Emile Schürmann M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 14 14
41 Volkan Bugur M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 14 14
42 Arjan Kammerman M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 13 13
43 Stenley Lopes de Brito M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 13 13
44 Arjan van Eijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 12 12
45 Martijn van den Boogaard M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 12 12
46 Dylan Metselaar M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 11 11
47 Roy den Hartigh M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 11 11
48 Daniel Hoogendoorn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 10 10
49 Jeremy De Roode M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 10 10
50 Floris M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 9 9
51 Marcel Wijnands M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 9 9
52 Heimen Brons M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 8 8
53 Tim van der Heijden M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 8 8
54 Joey Ozinga M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 7 7
55 Ruben Buitendijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 7 7
56 Mees Poppe M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 6 6
57 Niek Bongers M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 6 6
58 Wesley Plompen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 5 5
59 William Hanoeman M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 5 5
60 Artem Kryukov M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 4 4
61 Michel Kip M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 4 4
62 Justus Brons M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 3 3
63 Ted Selderbeek M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 3 3
64 Lucien van Pamelen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 2 2
65 Tim van den Elsen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 2 2
66 Abe Brouwerr M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 1 1
67 Randall Maduro M Wedstrijd-Circuit H Sen 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
HEREN 35+
1 Ali Shugul M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 67 28 39
2 Mike Zijlmans M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 51 21 30
3 Edwin de looff M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 47 18 29
4 Kees Prins M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 46 20 26
5 Bart M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 38 38
6 Ernest van der Kwast M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 37 37
7 Remco Prins M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 36 36
8 Angelo Oliveti M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 34 34
9 Rafael Krijgsman M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 34 2 32
10 Jimmy de jong M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 33 33
11 Cornelis Chatziioannou M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 31 31
12 Martijn Goudswaard M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 31 31
13 Roy Werner M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 29 29
14 Jeroen Mimpen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 28 28
15 Marcel M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 27 27
16 Peter Sliep M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 27 27
17 Alex Bouthoorn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 26 26
18 Marcel van Geijn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 25 25
19 Mark Tikkel M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 25 25
20 Arjan Breugem M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 24 24
21 Raoul Majewkski M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 24 24
22 Jaap Kleijnendorst M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 23 23
23 Rui Silva M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 22 22
24 Steven Moll M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 22 22
25 Hans Molenaar M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 21 21
26 Dennis Buter M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 20 8 12
27 John Groenendijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 20 20
28 Jeroen Oppelaar M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 19 19
29 Wouter Brouwer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 19 19
30 Stephan de Bruijn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 18 18
31 Jaco de Bruin M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 17 17
32 Paco Schrofer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 17 17
33 Derk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 16 16
34 Rob Kamberg M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 16 16
35 Louis Tronchet M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 15 15
36 Maarten M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 15 15
37 Alex Bras M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 14 14
38 Sander van der Aarsen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 14 14
39 Bas pont M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 13 13
40 Matrijn M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 13 13
41 Johnny van de Laar M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 12 12
42 Gerrit Hendrik lier M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 11 11
43 John Hijnen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 11 11
44 Mark Compeer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 10 10
45 Raymond van der ent M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 10 10
46 Aziz Houta M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 9 9
47 Kevin Cressent M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 9 9
48 Patrick van der Gaag M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 8 8
49 Peter Wiersma M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 7 7
50 Dimitri Gouweleeuw M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 6 6
51 Rogier Straub M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 6 6
52 Hugo de Jonge M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 5 5
53 Philip Boer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 5 5
54 Angelo Somers M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 4 4
55 Sergio Carmo M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 4 4
56 Didi Kleef M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 3 3
57 Marc Overvoorde M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 3 3
58 Ronald Tukker M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 2 2
59 Francesco Scarselli M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 1 1
60 Wiebe Zoon M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 35+ 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
HEREN 45+
1 Robert Kras M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 70 31 39
2 Richard van Zantvliet M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 67 29 38
3 Mars Korn (prijswinnaar RMD) M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 42 11 31
4 Boris Zalm M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 41 9 32
5 Patrick Kwist M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 41 41
6 Dannis de Redelijkheid M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 37 37
7 Mark Messing M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 36 36
8 Ernst Jan M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 35 35
9 Jeroen Peters M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 34 34
10 IJsbrand M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 33 33
11 Radjesh Ramasray M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 30 30
12 Theo Mulders M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 29 29
13 Florian de Heus M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 28 28
14 Hans M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 28 28
15 Boudewijn Toorenvliet M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 27 27
16 Michel van Meurs M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 27 27
17 Manootj Brispat M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 26 26
18 Peter M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 26 26
19 Maarten Mannee M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 25 25
20 Ron  de Haan M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 25 25
21 Mano M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 24 24
22 Peter van der Veen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 24 24
23 Siegfried Dijkhuis M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 23 23
24 Ysbrand Louter M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 23 23
25 Andre Pont M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 22 22
26 Ed M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 22 22
27 Dirk de wit M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 21 21
28 Mario Wesdorp M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 21 21
29 Frank Bruining M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 20 20
30 Frans van geest M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 20 20
31 Andre Van Wijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 19 19
32 Gabriel Ponstein M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 19 19
33 Mike Ligthart M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 18 18
34 Piet van der Vorm M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 18 18
35 Niels van der Weerdt M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 17 17
36 Richard Scheenjes M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 17 17
37 Richard Mathot M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 16 16
38 Ron M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 16 16
39 Dennis van Luijpen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 15 15
40 Henri Oogjen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 15 15
41 Gerard M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 14 14
42 Stefan Buur M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 14 14
43 Ed van Mourick M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 13 13
44 Nils Ligthart M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 13 13
45 Remco Heerkens M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 12 12
46 Ruurd Gietema M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 12 12
47 Rob M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 11 11
48 Stephen Schenker M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 10 10
49 Tommy Wolbrink M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 10 10
50 Marc Luijendijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 9 9
51 Ruud Van der geugten M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 8 8
52 Wim M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 8 8
53 Ed de Jong M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 7 7
54 Harald Telkamp M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 7 7
55 Martien Smidt M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 6 6
56 rens van overdam M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 6 6
57 Alfred de Jong M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 5 5
58 Herman Schriek M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 5 5
59 Joris de Caluwe M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 4 4
60 Roland Leering M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 4 4
61 Lex Stofkooper M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 3 3
62 Ron van der Jagt M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 3 3
63 Frans Barendregt M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 2 2
64 Pascal de Graeve M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 2 2
65 Ernst Jan Meindersma M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 1 1
66 Robin de Roon M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 45+ 1 1
WEDSTRIJDCIRCUIT
HEREN 55+
1 Amriet Oemraw M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 72 31 41
2 Edwin Cornelisse M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 67 28 39
3 Herman Peeren M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 55 21 34
4 Jn kool M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 38 38
5 Ron huizer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 37 37
6 John van Zweeden M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 36 36
7 Patrick M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 35 35
8 Hans de Jong M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 33 33
9 Frank Brewster M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 32 32
10 Jos salters M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 30 30
11 Jan Schults M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 29 29
12 Ruud de Vette M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 29 29
13 Bert Pagie M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 28 28
14 Abdelaziz Imossaten M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 27 27
15 Hans Pijls M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 27 27
16 Calogero Profita M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 26 26
17 Huseyin Macit M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 26 26
18 Jan kool M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 25 25
19 Hans van der Mast M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 24 24
20 Ron Plompen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 24 24
21 Aart van der Houwen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 23 23
22 Hans Smit M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 23 23
23 Henk Kruik M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 22 22
24 Jan Hoogenboom M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 22 22
25 Cor van der Have M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 21 21
26 Bastiaan van der Lek M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 20 20
27 Simon M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 20 20
28 Edwin boelee M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 19 19
29 Peter Blom M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 19 19
30 Jan Ouwendijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 18 18
31 Jan Vanderveen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 18 18
32 Bob van den Heerik M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 17 17
33 Wim Dekker M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 17 17
34 Cees van Dijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 16 16
35 Glenn Roozer M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 16 16
36 Peter Verhagen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 15 15
37 Thijs Cox M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 15 15
38 Jan Smit M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 14 14
39 Raymond Wissink M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 14 14
40 Dico Hoogeveen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 13 13
41 Jan Wouts M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 13 13
42 Jack Brouwers M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 12 12
43 Rob van t Sand M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 12 12
44 Joop M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 11 11
45 Ton van Wageningen M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 11 11
46 Ben  Pijpers M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 10 10
47 Ruud Wessels M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 10 10
48 Eddy de Puyker M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 9 9
49 John M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 9 9
50 Geert  van Dijk M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 8 8
51 Ron de Koning M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 8 8
52 Peter Krijgsman M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 7 7
53 Rob Theunis M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 6 6
54 Peter de Vreede M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 5 5
55 Remco Lip M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 4 4
56 EH Verhage M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 3 3
57 Theo Aanem M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 2 2
58 Kees van Tienhoven M Wedstrijd-Circuit H 55+ 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
DAMES SENIOREN
1 Eunice Boereveen F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 57 19 38
2 Kelly Vlugt F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 45 8 37
3 Tuscha Huisman F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 37 4 33
4 Laura Smits F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 21 21
5 Anthea De Vogel F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 20 1 19
6 Anita Rozmus F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 18 18
7 Daphne Smit F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 18 18
8 Evelien Nieste F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 17 17
9 Sifra Saarloos F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 16 16
10 Cherell Vlietstra F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 15 15
11 Michelle Voest F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 14 14
12 Elisa Maira F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 13 13
13 Daniëlle van Zoest F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 12 12
14 Elsemieke Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 11 11
15 Jantien Vrijenhoef F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 11 11
16 Valerie Dieleman F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 10 10
17 Amber F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 9 9
18 Resinda Coenraads F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 9 9
19 Salena van de Loosdrecht F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 8 8
20 Dunja Dogan F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 7 7
21 Esther Bosman F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 7 7
22 Joyce van Belle F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 6 6
23 Nicolet Timmers F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 6 6
24 Ilona van Puffelen F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 5 5
25 Iris Fiets F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 5 5
26 Carlijn Hoogma F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 4 4
27 Sisley Huis in ’t Veld F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 3 3
28 Tessel van der Ploeg F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 3 3
29 Aleysha Smol F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 2 2
30 Sharon Gijbels F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 2 2
31 Natalia Chmielewska-Rosin F Prestatie-Circuit D Sen 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
DAMES 35+
1 Patricia Nieboer F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 56 21 35
2 Sherida Brand F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 21 1 20
3 Wendy de Rijke F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 19 19
4 Kitty van Roon – Huisman F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 18 18
5 Wendy Roeland F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 17 17
6 Eunice da Veiga Mendes F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 16 16
7 Patriche Korn F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 15 15
8 Desiré Smeets F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 14 14
9 Sabine Jansen F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 13 13
10 Priscilla Collée F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 12 12
11 Amanda kruit F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 11 11
12 Nicolien Meijer F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 11 11
13 Esther Kievit F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 10 10
14 Mandy Goedhart F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 9 9
15 Valesca Libiee F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 9 9
16 Anke Brand F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 8 8
17 Jacqueline Vermeulen F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 8 8
18 Liesbeth van Eyck F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 8 8
19 Daphne de Vette F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 7 7
20 Tamara Padberg F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 7 7
21 Debbie Molendijk F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 6 6
22 Martine harteveld F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 6 6
23 Brigitte spruijt F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 5 5
24 Jennifer Broere F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 5 5
25 Danielle van der Burght F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 4 4
26 Ineida da veiga mendes F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 4 4
27 Diana Kappner F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 3 3
28 Marise van Vaerenbergh F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 3 3
29 Alcinda Inacio F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 2 2
30 Bernadette Bermonville F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 2 2
31 Helene Petter F Prestatie-Circuit D 35+ 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
DAMES 45+
1 Tamara hofland F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 55 19 36
2 Anieke Wieringa F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 21 21
3 Jeannette Vink F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 18 18
4 Els wiegel F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 17 17
5 Linda van der Weegen F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 16 16
6 Joyce Siemons F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 15 15
7 Sandra jonkheid F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 14 14
8 Mirjam Blezer F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 13 13
9 Lenette Hofman F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 12 12
10 Jeannette Poldervaart F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 11 11
11 Jolanda ter Steege F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 11 11
12 Marijke Kok F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 10 10
13 Astrid Chander-Stroet F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 9 9
14 Ellen Biesheuvel F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 9 9
15 Danielle van der Meer F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 8 8
16 Emerence van der Heiden F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 8 8
17 Joyce Kreft Rodrigues F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 7 7
18 Renata Dekker F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 6 6
19 Els Mostert F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 5 5
20 Yvonne Blom F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 4 4
21 Ellen van der Sluis F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 3 3
22 Marjolein armandville F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 2 2
23 Michelle Priem F Prestatie-Circuit D 45+ 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
HEREN SENIOREN
1 Robbert Mercx M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 42 8 34
2 Nick Pruijssers M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 21 21
3 Joey van ’t Hoff M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 19 19
4 Koen Buytenhek M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 18 18
5 Wouter van den Berg M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 17 17
6 Ivan Olthuis M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 16 16
7 Joris Verheul M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 15 15
8 Marcin Kupczak M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 14 14
9 Rafal Olejnik M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 13 13
10 Ilja Buschman M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 12 12
11 Michael Rijke M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 11 11
12 Twan Kleijwegt M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 11 11
13 Paul Ammerlaan M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 10 10
14 Oliver de Vries M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 9 9
15 Peter van Elsacker M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 9 9
16 Dennis Visscher M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 8 8
17 Lionel Parry M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 7 7
18 Ricardo Voest M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 7 7
19 Mauro Brenna M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 6 6
20 Rutger Meijburg M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 6 6
21 Björn van de Hee M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 5 5
22 KRONENBERG 2 M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 5 5
23 KRONENBERG 1 M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 4 4
24 Steven Huis in ’t Veld M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 4 4
25 Gerardo Heezen M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 3 3
26 Marcel Nuijens M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 3 3
27 Gijs van de Ven M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 2 2
28 Damien Palarres Perez M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 1 1
29 David Peters M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 1 1
30 Stephan Hoogendam M Prestatie-Circuit H Sen 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
HEREN 35+
1 Sander ter Haar M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 21 21 35
2 Ferry de Valk M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 19 19
3 Martin Smeets M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 18 18
4 Leon van der Heuvel M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 17 17
5 Marien Klein M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 16 16
6 Rene Termijn M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 15 15
7 Rocky Holland M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 14 14
8 Freek de Frel M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 13 13
9 Jan snikkers M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 12 12
10 Nixon Fernandes M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 11 11 41
11 Tjarko Mosterdijk M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 11 11
12 Patrick de Groot M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 10 10
13 Matthijs Riemens M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 9 9
14 Sujesh Kalloe M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 9 9 7
15 Marc Groen M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 8 8
16 Roland Van Daalen M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 8 8
17 Remco Hoefnagel M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 7 7
18 Tim Kurvers M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 7 7
19 Patrick van Buren M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 6 6
20 Ramón Mol M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 6 6
21 Eric de Vogel M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 5 5 23
22 walter van Gog M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 5 5
23 Gerard van Delft M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 4 4
24 Pascal Willemsen M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 4 4
25 Christian Velasquez M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 3 3
26 Martin Buitelaar M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 3 3
27 Chris Gielen M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 2 2
28 Dave van Dalen M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 2 2
29 Jeff Nobel M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 1 1
30 Martijn van der Meer M Prestatie-Circuit H 35+ 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
HEREN 45+
1 Andre Pruijssers M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 21 21
2 Arjan van Die M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 19 19
3 Philip Huijts M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 18 18
4 Dennis van Ham M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 17 17
5 Jim Amas M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 16 16
6 Ron van den brink M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 15 15
7 Marty van der Meer M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 14 14
8 Marcel Fiering M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 11 11
9 Dennis Postma M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 9 9
10 Dennis kruit M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 8 8
11 Michel Verheezen M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 7 7
12 Jesus Caeiro Mouzo M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 6 6
13 Michel Christen M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 5 5
14 Theo Niezen M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 4 4
15 Martin Buitendijk M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 3 3
16 Gerard Wielders M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 2 2
17 Ray van Kersen M Prestatie-Circuit H 45+ 1 1
PRESTATIE KLASSEMENT
HEREN 55+
1 Piet van der Meijden M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 42 11 31
2 Eric van Mastrigt M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 32 7 25
3 Ronald Seijsener M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 21 21
4 Johan van straaten M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 19 19
5 Wim Lammers M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 18 18
6 Vincent Verstegen M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 17 17
7 Frank Anthonisse M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 16 16
8 Jan van Beek M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 15 15
9 Fred Breetveld M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 14 14
10 Ed Slavenburg M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 13 13
11 Fred Stoutjesdijk M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 12 12
12 Henk Andernach M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 11 11
13 bert van Zwieten M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 10 10
14 Dick Van der Wal M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 9 9
15 Hans Mensert M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 9 9
16 Albert Lubbersen M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 8 8
17 Kees de Koning M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 8 8
18 Koen Hartingh M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 6 6
19 Leen Klem M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 5 5
20 Hans Meijndert M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 4 4
21 Paul Kroezer M Prestatie-Circuit H 55+ 3 3